Search Name :


IDNAMEHOME ADDRESSDETAILS
119 JAMAL KORAKKARANkoyappara , kunhimangalam971557420020
120 RATHEESH KUMAR PARAYILKandamkulangara, Kunhimangalam+96894044636
121 ANIL KUMAR.NCHIRI NIVAS, vadakkumbad,kunhimangalam,67030900971566108315
122 K.LAKSHMANANAKSHAYA,PARAMBATH,EDAT(PO),KUNHIMANGALAM00971504943609
123 SURENDRAN. K.PKALIKKOTE HOUSE, kunhimangalam0505576478
124 MANU VALAPPILMalliyote,Kunhimangalam00971505845601
125 VIPIN DAS VALAPPILMalliyote,Kunhimangalam0971509931564
126 P.P.KRISHNANMalliyote,Kunhimangalam971505357690
127 SREESAN K VALAPPILMALLIYOTE,NEAR PAALOT KAAVU00971507398288
128 SREEJU K VALAPPILMALLIYOTE,NEAR PAALOT KAAVU970509091292
129 BALAN KMalliyote,Kunhimangalam00971507798412
130 BABU KMalliyote,Kunhimangalam971505740528
131 SOMAN KMalliyote,Kunhimangalam0507956039
132 JAYAPRAKASH.P.PTHAMARAMKULANGARA-EDAT-PO 0507842491
133 VINOD NADUVIL VEETILNaduvil House, Kuthirummal, Kunhimangalam.0097455034957
135 KK.SATHYANgovindam. parambath,edat.00971509390532
136 PRADEEP PKkunhimangalam00966567162570
138 SHAJI THEKKEVEETILKalabham, Kandamkulangara,Kunhimangalam+96892270378
139 SARATH RAJ. T.VS.R Bhavan, Kandamkulangara,Kunhimangalam+96898100294
140 K.T.P. BABURAJKODAKKAL HOUSE KUNHIMANGALAM00971506770892
141 JANARDHNADAS KUNHIMANGALAMKALIKKOTE VALIYA VEEDU. KUNHIMANGALAM00971508263305
142 RAMACHANDRAN KANNADANear panchayathmini stadium,thalayi.00966563643801
143 FAISAL AZEEZFIDAS,KOYAPPARA,P O KUNHIMANGALAM,KANNUR,KERALA,INDIA00971502974252
144 JANARDHANAN KUTHIRUMMALKuthirummal House, Moosarikowal,Kunhimangalam.00971505148763
145 SANOOPKUMAR PUTHIYA VEETILKandamkulangara, Kunhimangalam 418-654-2636 Ext : 4722
146 RAGESH.V.T.Vatakke Thalakkal House, Kandamkulangara, Kunhimangalam.P.O.971-55-4589155
147 VARUN MANNIATHKandamkulangara,Kunhimangalam971-50-7934941
148 ROOBI MON.V.T.Vatakke Thalakkal House, Kandamkulangara, Kunhimangalam.P.O.9686791162
149 PAVITHRAN V.P.thalayi ... kunhimangalam050555683437
150 HARIS.K.P.PKUNHIMANGALAM.ANGADI00971505349106
151 RAMESAN T VMoosarikowal00971502385314
152 VIPINKUMAR.K.Kkughimagalam kandamkulagara04985262957
153 PRASAD.CVvannachal,kunhimangalam00971552567966
154 K.V.RAMESHANGOVINDHAM,THAMARAMKULANGARA,EDAT(PO)0501210749
155 PRAHALADAN KOYOMKARAMalliyote,near MalliyotePalote Kavu,Kunhimangalam971506808174
156 JAYAPRAKASH VANNALATHCherat, P.O.Edat Pin 67032700966567536742
158 DILEEP EDAT 0502595673
159 T.V.UNNIKRISHNAN NAIRS/o. T.V.Thankamani Amma, Near Kuruvattu Parthasarathi temple, Kunhimangalam00967711994179 / 080-27723804
160 KARUNAKARAN.K.VKaiprath House, Kandamkulangara, Kunhimangalam09822435883 / 02027670137
162 SREEJITHkandamkulangara0097336811501
163 RAVEENDRAN PVMOOSARIKOVAL, KUNHIMANGALAM09953428399
164 DINESHAN K TKalikkote House, Kandamkulangara, Kunhimangalam09873300146
165 MANOHARAN KUNDU VALAPPILKANDAMKULANARA KUNHIMANGALAM0504322664
167 AJAYKUMAR T PUNCHAKKADANS KIZHAKKANI KUNHIMANGALAMkunhimangalam
168 ANIL NIMMInimmis, moosarikovval, kunhimangalam00971 55 647 2454
169 SUNEESH. VThamaram kulangara, PO Edat0096895852265
170 SAJEEVAN Koyonkara house,Thalayi,P O Kunhimangalam 00966564719380
173 SUNIL GOVINDThekkumbad, Kunhimangalam965-65963546
174 ABDULSAMAD MULLANTAKATHThalayi, Kunhimangalam.P.O, Kannur Dist, Kerala-670 30900917557977424
175 SUHAIR.A.TNear Market, kunhimangalam, Kannur00971501234121
176 RANJITH.KPANACHIRA , KUNHIMANGALAM09371016682
177 SREENESH .PPalakkeel House , Thalayi 966 54399 8321
178 DAWN KALATHILNear GHSS Kunhimangalam971507723826
180 KAMALAKSHAN KAVUMNKALKavumkal house Kuthirummal Kunhimangalam 00919880292305/00966506870737
182 LIJU NVmv house,kunhimangalam9747336543
183 MUNEERBehind Govt Hospital kandamkulangara0501919049
184 VIPINKUMAR.K.Kkaiparath house kandamkujagara kunhimagalam+966535509016
185 ASHOKANSaradalayam, Kuthirummal, Kunhimangalam09717596186/9811697565
186 PRASANTH PUTHIYAVEETILtheru,kunhimangalam00971509836650
187 KALESH MKP House, Malliyote, Kunhimangalam 09847641029
188 V.K.BHASKARKadangote House, Kunhimangalam0097339256315
189 FAISAL HAMZAAnna House, Angai00971559292771
191 PRASANTH KKolangada House, Kunhimangalam, Thekkumbad00971502553469
192 RAVINDRAN MAYI Malliyote Kunhimangalam00971502589454
193 NOUSHAD.C.VKOYAPPARA.KUNHIMANGALAM00971553228080
194 RAJESHCHAKKAPOYANTHALAYI,KUNHIMANGALAM,KANNUR,KERALA.0551060767
195 RAJESH PANAKKADA,STATION BROTHERSChamundi House,P.O.Kunhimangalam07738043920
196 DEEPAK MNear GHSS Kuunhimangalam0096599892645
197 MUNEERkunhimangalam angadi00971507801909
200 NIPESH KVkalikkot vallapil .kunghimangalam.karat9846868581
203 ANOOPPUTHUVAKKALputhuvakkalhouse 009710555195997 , 07293812831
204 RAJEEVAN UDINOOKKARANKUNHIMANGALAM,MULLIKODE0502986854
205 SUNIL UDINOOKKARAN [ JABBAR]KUNHIMANGALAM , MULLIKODE00966509073762
206 HASIF HAMZAMeetilee purayillee8891558036
209 BALAN PMPadmalaya,Kandumkulagara971506396108
210 DAMODARAN PULIYANKOTE VEETILPuliyankote House, Thekkumbad, Near Railway Station, Kunchimangalam, Kannur Dist. Kerala State, India00966-504998154
211 SANTHOSHKUMAR PULIYANKOTE VEETILPuliyankote House, Thekkumbad, Near Railway Station, Kunchimangalam, Kannur, Kerala, India00966-568263342
212 RAMANANDAN PULIYANKOTE VEETILPuliyankote House, Thekkumbad, Near Railway Station, Kunchimangalam, Kannur, Kerala, Inida00966-595858035
213 SREENIVAS.P.V.PAYYAN HOUSE,KANDAMKULANGARA.0097339744617
214 SUMESHMATHIYERIMATHIYERI HOUSE KUNHIMANGALAM KIZHAKKANI006105390603
216 T.V.UNNIKRISHNAN NAIRNear Post Office, Kunhimangalam, Kannur, Kerala91-9886889424
217 YUVAMALLIYOTEYuavamalliyote malliyote p.o kunhimangalam919567549110
218 MOHAN KUMAR.K.VKizhakke Veedu, Ezhilode.055 4714033
219 SALAM.KVKoyappara971505923507
220 PRADEEP PARAKADAVATHkunhimangalam00966567162570
221 HANEES UKMVP House (old),Kunhimangalam,Kannur08800674254
222 DIVYA.C.Gaiswarya,po morazha
223 ASOKAN. KVKV Nivas, Theru, Kunhimangalam00971508561200
224 MOHAN THERUVATHGangan Nivas, Theru, Kunhimangalam00971505745397
225 MITHUN UNATHILParakattu vayal Kuthirummal kunhimangalam 33356814
226 RANDEEP K.Vkuthirummal, kunhimangalam00971 55 6924541
227 SHAJI C.Vkuthirummal, kunhimangalam00971 501604778
228 VINODKUMARNear govt:higher secondry school, kunhimangalam00971 505235692
229 ABDUL AZEEZ.CSumayya Manzil kovvappuram
230 RANJITH .Kpanachira, (po) kunhimangalam09371016682
232 SAJITH.P.Pputhiya purayil house,kizhakkani,near.g.h.s.s.k00966545738589
233 RAVINDRAN KOYAKKEELkizhakkani, KUNHIMANGALAM00971507083571
234 RAMADASAN P.KS/o Late V.V.Madhavan Nayanar, Kunhimangalam.09916946485
239 VIJIN.V.Vkunhimangalam,thekkumbad,nr:samskarika nilayam9995855502
240 BABU PUTHIYAVEETILvannachal s/o T V chindan p o kunhimangalam00966508983951

[ 1 ][ 2 ][ 3 ]