Search Name :


IDNAMEHOME ADDRESSDETAILS
1 RAGHAVAN M.V.Thamaramkulangara, Kunhimangalam - 670 30900971505471390
2 MUHAMMAD MUSTHAFA TPKOVVAPPURAM, KUNHIMANGALAM00971502376554
3 P.V. THAMPANPuliyankot House, P.O. Kovvappuran, Kunhimangalam, Kerala00965 99264874
4 VARIKKARA VEETIL RADHAKRISHNAN NAYANARHarekrishna Naduvil Kannur Dist0097339228568
5 DR. SUHAS P VEETILKodakkal Puthiya Veedu, Vadakkumbad, Kunhimangalam+971 50 1143070
6 VINOD K.P.ANDAMKOVIL, KUNHIMANGALAM97 47 91 71 28
7 SANAL KUMAR.P.Vchenambath house, puthiya puzhakkara00971503384006
8 PRADEEPdevaki nivas, kowappuram p.o kunhimangalam.kannur.67030900971508557643
9 MIDHUN.N.O.Malliyote, Kunhimangalam009715845607
11 ULLAS KUMAR P VEETILKodakkal Puthiya house,Vadakkumbad,kunhimangalam009745793806
12 BALAKRISHNAN KUTTYNear Malliyote Temple, Kunhimangalam00971501906605
13 MUHAMMED SHEREEF KKoyappara, P.O.Kunhimangalam00971553069500
14 SHYNIBEN KKoyakkil House, Thalayi, Kunhimangalam PO, Kannur Dt. 670309+968 95324588
15 SUNIL KUMAR N.VNandhanam Kandamkulangara. Kunhimangalam0503471671
16 GANGADHARAN K PKodakkal House, Vadakumbad, Kunhimangalam09794863084
17 PRASANTH MKKandamkulangara, Kunhimangalam09711800112
18 DEEPAK K PThamaramkulangara, Edat PO971559175806
20 SREENIVASAN KOYAKKILkunhimangalam00971505253611
21 SHAJIKUPPATHIthalayi
22 M.ABDULKHADER.THALAYI.thalayi.0505285249
23 SAJITH KUMAR PARANTHATTA HOUSE, VADAKUMBAD, KUNHIMANGALAM
24 SREEJITH kolangarathu valappil kuthirummal kunhimangalam0096565504943
25 RAMASAN KOYONKKARAkerala , indiaanusree
26 JANARDHANAN PARANTHATTAPARANTHATTA HOUSE, KANDAM KULANGARA, KUNHIMANGALAM00971505183175
27 RAMESAN,KTPABU DHABI00971503161475
28 SUMESHMATHIYERImathiyeri house kunhimangalam,kizhakkani.00966-554939542
29 SUBHASHMATHIYERImathiyeri house kunhimangalam,kizhakkani.00971-553143709
30 LAKSHMANANMATHIYERImathiyeri house kunhimangalam,kizhakkani.00971-505924388
31 RAJANMATHIYERImathiyeri house kunhimangalam,kizhakkani00966-564760877
32 REMESANMATHIYERImathiyeri house kunhimangalam,kizhakkani00966-560283311
33 UTHAMANMATHIYERImathiyeri house kunhimangalam,kizhakkani00971-504941184
34 GIREESHMATHIYERImathiyeri house kunhimangalam,kizhakkani.00971-505097465
35 REJIL.V.PKANDAMKULANGARA, KUNHIMANGALAM009710559287898
36 RAVINDRANKIZHAKKANI, KUNHIMANGALAM00971507083571
37 SATHYANATHAN M.VPalora House, Thamaram Kullangara, Edat Post974-6771532
38 VIJAYAN K.P.KERALA VARMA, KOWAPPURAM P.O., KUNHIMANGALAM00971505755801
39 KUNHIRAMANram nivas thekkumbad kunhimangalam09422275561
40 ASHRAF.T.Pputhiyakkara near badar masjid00971505486400
41 RAJESH.VVKUNDU VALAPIL HOUSE,KUTHIRUMMAL,KUNHIMANGALAM00971507670743
49 RATHNANmalliyote kunhimangalam00966504994219
50 RAZZAQUE KUNHIMANGALAMKovvappuram971501224012
51 BALAGOPALANKALIKKOTE HOUSE KUNHIMANGALAM00971507329963
52 DILEEP K PThamaramkulangara, Edat - 670 327971554902500
53 SURESH KALATHILKALATHIL HOUSE, KANDAMKULANGARA00971505236197
54 SHAFEEK MUHAMMEDsafna manzil kovvappuram ,po.00971506782116
55 SHAUKATHALId00971504268105
56 UNNI POTHANGeetha Nilatam, Edat - 670 327971506790544
57 DILEEP M VPALAKEEL, MALLIYOTE044 24754999,044 45112121
58 ANILKUMAR PADINJATTAYIL moosarikoval00971506784052
59 ULLAS KARADANVETTILKaradan House Thekkumbad0097338843178
61 RATHEESH V TVatakke Thalakkal house, kandamkulangara, Kunhimangalam 00971-55-7178514
62 BABU.K.PKALIKKOTE HOUSE, VADAKKUMBAD, KUNHIMANGALAM.00971508758075
66 ANJITH kandamkulangara,kunhimangalam00971507261965
67 RANJITH KAVUNGALMOOSARIKOVVAL,KUNHIMANGALAM.0507370423
68 P.P.SUNIL (THAMBY)Malliyote,Kunhimangalam00971502162775
69 P.P.RAVINDRANMalliyote,Kunhimangalam00971507476891
70 P.P.JANARDHANANMalliyote,Kunhimangalam00971508570621
71 P.P.CHANDRANMalliyote,Kunhimangalam0096599369252
72 MAHESH MAVOUANAL THAMARAMKULANGARAThamaramkulangara00971507407138
73 FAISALMOOPENFathima Manzil,kunhimangalam971507206100
74 N.RAHMATHULLAKowappuram Kunhimangalam00971508664686
75 ARAVINDAN K V MALLIYOTE KUNHIMANGALAM2811931
76 SHYJU THALIYILKandamkulangara, Kunhimangalam.P.O+96897651031
77 DEEPAK MALLER .SMallers House,Kunhimangalam 0566473052
79 SREENESH.Ppalakkeel house,kunhimangalam966543998321
80 SUHAIR.ATKUNHIMANGALAM971501234121
81 ROOBIKUNHIMANGALAM , KANDAMKULANGARA96896791162
82 UTHAMAN K PKIZHAKKANI, KUNHIMANGALAM00971502199412
83 BALAN M.Sreenarayan,Po.Edat.00971506768202
84 V.V. RAMESH KUMARVayal Veetil, Thekkumbadu, Nr. Veerachamundeswari Kshethra00966505863145
85 AJITHAPayyan House09818421180
86 JANARDHANAN P.VTheru, Kunhimangalam00971503689436
88 PRIYESH.P.Vputhiyaveettil,vannachal,kunhimangalam9746032733,9747762689
90 K.ANIL KUMAROPP.MCR BANK00971507975036
91 ISMAIL.M,THALAYITHALAYI,KUNHIMANGALAM971508183622
92 M.MUHAMMED,THALAYIMULLANTAKATH HOUSE,THALAYI00971507919296
93 V.HAMZATHALAYI,NEAR SIDDEEQ MASJID0503660371
94 M.IBRAHIM ABDUL KHADERM HOUSE THALAYI,971504159098
95 M. MUSHAFA.THALAYIM HOUSE .THALAYI0503559046
96 M.ABDUL SAMADM HOUSE,THALAYI971557977424
97 M.SAINUDHEENM HOUSE,NEAR SIDEEQ MASJID,ABUDHABI0505261763
98 FIRDOUSMKPedat east 00971558420427
99 PRAMOD KUNHIMANGALAMDEVAKI NIVAS, THEKKUMBAD.00971503815916
100 SALIL P.P.M.V House, PO-Kowappuram, Thekkumbad, Kunhimangalam, Kannur-Dt. 670309 04972 810927
101 SUMEESH P.PMV House.KowappuramPO, Thekkumbad, Kunhimangalam, KannurDT,67030904972 810927
102 VISWANATHAN K.P,Keyillath Purayil. KowappuramPO. Thekkumbad, Kunhimangalam,KannurDt.670309 04972 811154
103 SANTHOSH VATTAKOLvadakumbad,S.S NIVAS0504238781
104 M.V.REMESHANThalayi, Kunhimangalam04972811434
105 C K GOPIKantam Kulangara Kunhimangalam09838210602
106 C. K. VIJAYANKantam Kulangara Kunhimangalam
107 SUNIL KUMAR Pkunhimangalam, theru00914972811604-810539
108 VIKASAN KAKKAMANIThekkumbad,P.O. Kowapuram00971505175530
109 MANOHARAN K V 0503748606
110 JAYAPRAKASH.P.PTHAMARAMKULANGARA-EDAT-PO
111 RAJEEVAN,CTHAMARAMKULANGARA-EDAT-PO
113 ARUNKUMAR KPthalayi+966530265437
114 RAJESH.MThayambath House, P.O.Edat, Payyanur. 670327+965 66853911/ 55805685
116 SMITHA SUJITH D/O SATHI RAJAGOPALBEHIND.GOVT.CENTRAL U.P. SCHOOL.KANDAMKULANGARA00971-06-5424569
117 SUMESH M.V. S/O SATHI RAJAGOPALBEHIND.GOVT.CENTRAL U.P. SCHOOL.KANDAMKULANGARA00971-50-5196481
118 SANOJMALLIYOT,KUNHIMANGALAM00971505039025

[ 1 ][ 2 ][ 3 ]